Sarjataulukko 2021

  1. Kotka 22.-23.5.2021
  2. Kouvola 3.-4.7.2021
  3. Lentola 24.-25.7.2021
  4. Vihti 14.-15.8.2021

*Loppupisteistä vähennetty sarjasääntöjen mukaisesti kahden huonoimman pre-finaalin ja finaalin pisteet

Micro Max      
SijaKuljettajaNroKerhoRunkoYHT:LOPPU
PISTEET
1.Vettenranta Oiva66KR522522
2.Pasi Niklas7Kotkan FKKosmic660511
3.Salmi Veeti18EMSCExprit650509
4.Alppirinne Leevi11Kotkan FKTony Kart650497
5.Gåsman Elias14Kotkan FKTony Kart608467
6.Lauronen Luca9Kotkan FKTony Kart449449
7.Pajamäki Iivari44Ulvilan FK-KTony Kart577447
8.Kärkkäinen Matti51LapinlAUTony Kart578445
9.Tiitta Leo72EMSCParolin565437
10.Korhonen Onni57EMSCExprit550423
11.Laakkonen Unto-Olavi40LapinlAUBirelART487423
12.Sokka Topi62NilUARK548420
13.Kärkkäinen Mika52LapinlAUTony Kart469408
14.Ristiniemi Urho99Kotkan FKCRG285285
Mini Max
SijaKuljettajaNroKerhoRunkoYHT:LOPPU
PISTEET
1.Kosminen Rasmus9Keimola FK-KKosmic580509
2.Laitonen Santeri13SWK Fin ryTony Kart581507
3.Aatola Vilho99SWK Fin ryKR654504
4.Leskinen Miro22KankUAKR605503
5.Saranki Juuso2KokeFK-KKosmic562491
6.Michael Moritz67PirKaExprit614468
7.Gustafsson Eelis5JoeUARicciardo Kart595454
8.Mononen Milo58LapinlAUBirelART579441
9.Korhonen Ella17EMSCExprit562432
10.Ovaska Camilla76SaiKartExprit402402
11.Mannila Miko77VihUAKosmic353353
12.Koikkalainen Jimi3HyUAExprit292292
13.Louko Maria8Kotkan FKTony Kart145145
Junior Max
SijaKuljettajaNroKerhoRunkoYHT:LOPPU
PISTEET
1.Ritonen Martti4PR-RacTony Kart530530
2.Kaskinen Milo5SaloUATony Kart658512
3.Laaksonen Anton54Keimola FK-KKR633503
4.Niemi Jani96KankUAExprit610475
5.Grönlund Sonja42Lahden Fk ryExprit547460
6.Torvinen Kaius86PirKaExprit599458
7.Hoppi Valtteri39VUAParolin464446
8.Kulmala Josefiina9PirKaKosmic557443
9.Santanen Mika36KokeFK-KExprit561437
10.Martiskin Ville57NilUACompkart534414
11.Leinonen Aatu43Monako FKTony Kart534413
12.Kamunen Moona48SaiKartTony Kart526411
13.Järvinen Aapo38AUK J-ÄijätKosmic395395
14.Karinen Jermu90SWK Fin ryTony Kart363363
15.Hoisko Aleksi98LapUATony Kart362362
16.Niemi Anni87KankUAExprit447344
17.Sallinen Peppilotta35SLUAKR306306
18.Lailavuo Väinö34Kotkan FKTony Kart287287
19.Koikkalainen Jimi79HyUAExprit267267
20.Ampuja Mauri77Kotkan FKTony Kart263263
21.Väänänen Veeti45Compkart245245
22.Hartonen Jesse55137137
23.Jouhilahti Arttu46122122
24.Nakko Riia52BirelArt108108
Senior Max
SijaKuljettajaNroKerhoRunkoYHT:LOPPU
PISTEET
1.Kaskinen Miska5SaloUATony Kart599521
2.Heikkilä Joni47Espoon KartingTony Kart678518
3.Hälikkä Miro29PirKaExprit639490
4.Koikkalainen Jere78HyUAExprit555485
5.Airaksinen Jani2Keimola FK-KExprit601464
6.Salovaara Juho3Kouvolan FK-KKosmic537464
7.Older Markus8Keimola FK-KKR602463
8.Zitting Miska37AUK J-äijätTony Kart427427
9.Vieltojärvi Oskari17SWK Fin ryParolin282282
10.Jalava Aleksi72KR163163
11.Koivulammi Miska21GP154154
12.Turpeinen Aada69Exprit153153
13.Kokkonen Antti4OFK-125Kosmic148148
14.Myllymäki Sini33PirKaKR144144
15.Markkanen Roope65Kotkan FKExprit8787
16.Karhunen Max93GP7777
Max Master
SijaKuljettajaNroKerhoRunkoYHT:LOPPU
PISTEET
1.Leskinen Ville90Kotkan FKTony Kart523523
2.Toikka Tero6Kotkan FKTony Kart669511
3.Auvinen Jussi10Kotkan FKTony Kart507507
4.Haarjärvi Eero72PirKaHaase527447
5.Raukola Juha-Matti79PirKaTony Kart323323
6.Kukkola Aaron1Kosmic166166
DD2 Max
SijaKuljettajaNroKerhoRunkoYHT:LOPPU
PISTEET
1.Saarniala Axel69Keimola FKTony Kart530530
2.Viiliäinen Ville1AL/KuopioTony Kart174174
3.Mansukoski Erik11PirkaTony Kart118118
DD2 Master
SijaKuljettajaNroKerhoRunkoYHT:LOPPU
PISTEET
1.Ollikainen Antti1OFK-125Haase698528
2.Koivisto Jari2PirKaHaase694524