Sarjataulukko 2019

Laukaan ja Kotkan osakilpailun jälkeen
Micro Max            
SijaNimiKerhoRunko1#PRE1#FIN2#PRE2#FIN3#PRE3#FIN4#PRE4#FINYHT
1.Laaksonen AntonKEIMOLA FK-KParolin3452345534553455353
2.Frants DonyKEIMOLA FK-KKosmic3355334433523345328
3.Tani KimiAAUIntrepid3250324631503152324
4.Saranki JuusoSWK Fin ryCroc3147305226482948311
5.Koskinen RasmusKEIMOLA FK-KCRG3048274830473249311
6.Aatola VilhoSWK Fin ryMad2846295028493050310
7.Erkkilä MikoFFKKTony Kart2949314929442644301
8.Laitonen SanteriSWK Fin ryTony Kart2745284732462846299
9.Tani SamiAAUIntrepid2544264525422442273
10.Karinen JermuSWK Fin ryPraga2643254324432543272
11.Ketola Simeon000027452747146
Mini Max
SijaNimiKerhoRunko1#PRE1#FIN2#PRE2#FIN3#PRE3#FIN4#PRE4#FINYHT
1.Siimesvaara AlvarSalon UATony Kart3455345534553452353
2.Kaskinen MiloSaloUAExprit3148335032503255331
3.Kulmala JosefiinaAUK JämsäTony Kart2949304933523350325
4.Takkunen AleksiKeimola FKParolin335232520000169
5.Turpeinen AadaKeimola FKTony Kart325031480000161
6.Rossi SakariPirKaBirel304729470000153
Junior Max
SijaNimiKerhoRunko1#PRE1#FIN2#PRE2#FIN3#PRE3#FIN4#PRE4#FINYHT
1.Kaskinen MiskaSaloUAExprit3352345534553455352
2.Jalava AleksiKEIMOLA FK-KTony Kart3455335226503350333
3.Nuoramo MatiasKEIMOLA FK-KKosmic3249314833523048323
4.Ampuja MauriKotkan FKTony Kart2850304631483149313
5.Hälikkä MiroPirKaExprit2946294929472946304
6.Koivulammi MiskaMonako FKFullerton3147274728462747300
7.Sokka OskariNilUAKompkart3048284430452843296
8.Törmänen EemeliAhveniston AutoIntrepid2645264527442645284
9.Seppä AntonKouvola FKKR000032493252165
10.Blomqvist JoonaKotkan FKTony Kart254432500000151
11.Väisänen Leevi000025432544137
12.Kaskinen KariSLUATony Kart274300000070
Senior Max
SijaNimiKerhoRunko1#PRE1#FIN2#PRE2#FIN3#PRE3#FIN4#PRE4#FINYHT
1.Toikka TopiKotkan FKTony Kart3250335233523250334
2.Ahlqvist WaltterKEIMOLA FK-KFA3352315032483149326
3.Karhunen MaxKEIMOLA FK-KTony Kart3455345525462946324
4.Whalsten RasmusLahden FKExprit2845294831503352316
5.Miettinen JuhoAL-KuopioTony Kart2747324930473048310
6.Kokkonen AnttiOFK-125Kosmic3048284728452847301
7.Saarniala AxelRedSpeed000029553455173
8.Salovaara JuhoKouvolan FKKosmic294627460000148
9.Routa JuhoPFKKTony Kart254330450000143
10.Vuori Eero000027442745143
11.Såg JoonasLMMKosmic31492600000106
12.Leppä LauriTony Kart000034490083
13.Kulmala JoonaAUK JämsäKosmic264400000070
Max Master
SijaNimiKerhoRunko1#PRE1#FIN2#PRE2#FIN3#PRE3#FIN4#PRE4#FINYHT
1.Kukkola AaronAUK JämsäKosmic345534550000178
1.Alppirinne Markku000034553455178
3.Auvinen Jussi000033523352170
DD2
SijaNimiKerhoRunko1#PRE1#FIN1#SUP2#PRE2#FIN2#SUPYHT
1.Viiliäinen VilleAL KuopioTony Kart345555345555288
2.Kukkonen ToniFFKKTony Kart335252314950267
3.Lutt Kedon000335252137
4.Pilli VeetiKotka FKTony Kart000325049131
DD2 Master
SijaNimiKerhoRunko1#PRE1#FIN1#SUP2#PRE2#FIN2#SUPYHT
1.Ollikainen AnttiOFK-125Haase345555345555288
2.Koivistoo JariPirKaHaase335252335252274
3.Savenius ArtoKotkan FKTony Kart325050325050264
4.Räsänen MarkoAL/KuopioTony Kart314949314847255
5.Jauhiainen JariAL/KuopioTony Kart000304949128
6.Koskinen PauliKEIMOLA FK-KKosmic304848000126
7.Lohmus Rivo000294748124
8.Montonen RistoKotkan FKTony Kart294647000122
9.Koskinen PetriKEIMOLA FK-KHaase284746000121
10.Herranen MattiAL/KuopioTony Kart280000028