Sarjataulukko 2016

Pori, Kangasala, Vihti, Kouvola, Kotka, Lahti, Oulu ja Vantaa

Rotax Micro Max

LOPPUPISTEET KUN KOLME HUONOINTA PRE-FINAALI JA FINAALI TULOSTA ON VÄHENNETTY

 

SijaKuljettajaSeuraRunkoPisteet
1Aleksi JalavaKeimola FKKali Kart702
2Vili HakalaPirkaEnergy680
3Milo KaskinenSalon UAFlandria655
4Aatu HeikkiläOFK-125Haase647
5Aleksanteri MursuSanta Claus KartingCRG599
6Niko KuismaLahden FKTony591
7Jose KangasLahden FKKosmic584
8Aatu LeinonenMonako FKCRG574
9Nico LembergKeimola FKKali471
10Veeti WelinKeimola FKBirelART416
11Rasmus LindströmOFK-125Corsa313
12Neea KorhonenKotkan FKTony272
13Sampo UskolaEspoo MCTony271
14Miro Hälikkä157
15Martti RitonenMonako FKMadcroc140
16Mico LindströmPirkaBirelART0

Rotax Mini Max

LOPPUPISTEET KUN KOLME HUONOINTA PRE-FINAALI JA FINAALI TULOSTA ON VÄHENNETTY

SijaKuljettajaSeuraRunkoPisteet
1Elias VauhkonenAL KuopioRicciardo969
2Luka NurmiPirka934
3Joona-Oskari JuurikkaOFK-125Corsa895
4Toni HerranenKR-TeamKosmic875
5Miska KaskinenSalon UAFlandria839
6Atte SalmenautioJS UABirelART836
7Veeti PulkkinenOFK-125Kosmic828
8Daniel NurmiLMM808
9Henri MertsalmiLahden FK807
10Rasmus WahlstenLahden FKTony Kart795
11Joonas RitamäkiOFK-125BirelART732
12Matias NuoramoKeimola FKKosmic683
13Miro MelaLeppävirta RBirelART581
14Patrik KeipiläPirkaDino527
15Patrik RättöForssan FKMaranello353
16Oliver SomeroKeimola FKTony Kart350
17Topias NikuSCKHaase338
18Jami HeimanXONFormulaK308
19Joona BlomqvistKotkan FKTony Kart283
20Artti HietasaloVihdin UACRG249
21Joni HirviLpr UABirelART189
22Nikolas PirttilahtiPirkaBirelART146
23Niklas PeräkiviVMFTony Kart139
24Pietu MustonenOFK-125Haase122
25Jesse SärkinenPirkaDino117
26Niki NousiainenLap AUTony Kart111
27Julia VänttiKeimola FKKosmic66

Rotax Junior Max

LOPPUPISTEET KUN KOLME HUONOINTA PRE-FINAALI JA FINAALI TULOSTA ON VÄHENNETTY

Sija:KuljettajaSeuraRunkoPisteet
1Lauri LeppäFFKKTony Kart754
2Roope RopanenPirkaTony Kart749
3Joel AaltonenKoko FKKTony Kart737
4Axel SaarnialaKeimola FKKosmic725
5Mi MaijalaPirkaTony Kart715
6Jimi HannusPirkaTony Kart688
7Rasmus KortelainenKeimola FKKosmic662
8Juuso-Petteri PanttilaEspoo UAFA Kart661
9Juho ParviainenPirkaTony Kart626
10Julius MursuSanta Claus KKosmic609
11Mika MiettinenAL-KuopioBirelART585
12Veeti PilliKotkan FKTony Kart573
13Juho RoutaPFKKTony Kart569
14Niko PerttalaPirkaTony Kart555
15Oona OksanenFFKKTony Kart532
16Akseli KareinenJoe UABirelART497
17Olli-Petteri MunneSaikartTony Kart496
18Lauri MunneSaikartTony Kart476
19Max KarhunenKeimola FKTony Kart448
20Antti KokkonenOFK-125Haase399
21Juho MiettinenAL KuopioBirel392
22Niklas PeräkiviVMFTony Kart385
23Henri KaasinenAUK Jämsän ÄKosmic381
24Joonas RoutaPFKKTony Kart352
25Leevi HelanderRiiUAFA Kart298
26Oscar RouvinenEspoo MCART GP278
27Pyry-Petteri Pelli272
28Rasmus LindkvistKeimola FKBirelART260
29Eemi BjörnLPR UAHaase259
30Riku SalmenautioJärviseudun UBirelART252
31Miro SakkoOFK-125Haase251
32Jesse SalmenautioJärviseudun UBirel241
33Rasmus JoutsimiesKeimola FKTony Kart222
34Otto HonkaLahden FKKosmic206
35Väinö Toivonen177
36Mikael Moilanen141
37Artturi MalinKeimola FKCRG137
38Arttu SalmelaOFK-125BirelART127
39Veikka VirtaPirkaBirel123
40Miko KiminkiLapinlahden UHaase106
41Ossi Peltola92
42Valtteri ValkeejärviPFKKMad-Croc89
43Nuutti RuuskanenLMMMad-Croc89
44Jonne OllikainenOFK-12577
45Eemil SalonenAUK Jämsän ÄKosmic71
46Niklas RiipinenLMMMad-Croc56
47Eetu AlakulppiSanta Claus KHaase52
48Tommi Heino51

Rotax Senior Max

LOPPUPISTEET KUN KOLME HUONOINTA PRE-FINAALI JA FINAALI TULOSTA ON VÄHENNETTY

SijaKuljettajaSeuraRunkoPisteet
1Robin SarioHFKKKosmic783
2Rasmus TuominenJämsän äijätKosmic739
3Niko LehtonenHeinolan UATony Kart738
4Markus LaitalaRatatuomaritKosmic731
5Jonne RautjärviLMMTony Kart706
6Joona VarisOFK-125Tony Kart697
7Waltter AhlqvistKeimola FKTony Kart655
8Joonas SågLMMKosmic640
9Mirko KuutiloPirkaTony Kart632
10Karoliina LehtolaKeimola FKTony Kart612
11Niko PennanenLMMKosmic546
12Anton HuovinenOFK-125Haase493
13Toni ToikkaKotkan FKTony Kart477
14Michael De MelKeimola FKART GP423
15Eetu KokkonenNilUABirelART358
16Sami SaarelainenLMMTony Kart305
17Niko PeräkiviVMFTony Kart183
18Rasmus MarkkanenKotkan FKTony Kart164
19Timi LaineEspoo MCKosmic161
20Thomas LindforsPirkaKosmic149
21Aleksi Tuukkanen139
22Aleksi KeskitaloOFK-125FA137
23Samu VertanenLMMKosmic133
24Henri PihlajikkoPRCFBirelART118
25Ville UittoEpUATony Kart113
26Atte KulmalaCRG113
27Valtteri VauhkonenAL KuopioBirelART102
28Veeti VaaraSalon UAFlandria95
29Lauri LeppäTony Kart82
30Niklas MertanenLapinlahden AUTony Kart17

Rotax Max Master

LOPPUPISTEET KUN KOLME HUONOINTA PRE-FINAALI JA FINAALI TULOSTA ON VÄHENNETTY

SijaKuljettajaSeura:RunkoPisteet
1Jari KoivistoPirkaDR691
2Janne JämsenLahden FKCRG652
3Sofia KohtalaVihUAKosmic643
4Jarno EkonojaPellon MKFA520
5Vesa SalminenPirkaHaase337
6Siri RättöCRG325
7Pekka KeränenKaMkAlpha262
8Eero HaarjärviPR-RacingFK208
9Esa SilomaaRTL-MotorsportAlpha/Praga160
10Marko BroforsKotkan FKSwiss Hutless155
11Petteri HyvärinenKotkan FKTony Kart88
12Henri Salo86
13Kari SuorsaKeimolan MKCRG75
14Sami LaihomäkiKeimolan FKSwiss Hutless34

Rotax DD2 Max

LOPPUPISTEET KUN KOLME HUONOINTA PRE-FINAALI JA FINAALI TULOSTA ON VÄHENNETTY

SijaKuljettajaSeuraRunkoPisteet
1Ville ViiliäinenAL KuopioTony Kart690
2Jaakkomatti PaulinIisalmen UATony Kart675
3Jani KilpeläinenKeimola FKKosmic666
4Jan-Mikael SirviöJyväskylän UATony Kart662
5Daniel LoukoKotkan FKTony Kart654
6Antti EskelinenOFK-125Haase620
7Topi KankainenLMMKosmic606
8Waltter AhlqvistKeimola FKTony Kart154
9Nico LindrothHyvinkään UAFormulaK73

Rotax DD2 Master

LOPPUPISTEET KUN KOLME HUONOINTA PRE-FINAALI JA FINAALI TULOSTA ON VÄHENNETTY

SijaKuljettajaSeuraRunkoPisteet
1Antti OllikainenOFK-125Haase688
2Arto SaveniusKotkan FKTony Kart676
3Jari JauhiainenAL-Kuopio664
4Marko RäsänenAL KuopioTony Kart641
5Jouni JärviSWK629
6Pauli KoskinenKeimola FKHaase622
7Petri KoskinenKeimola FKHaase609
8Rivo LohmusKeimola FK566
9Tony JumppanenKokkolan UATony Kart531
10Marko SaarmanHFKKBirel291
11Jari Koivisto175
12Jarno EkonojaPellon MKHaase155
13Matti HerranenAL-KuopioTony Kart145
14Iiro Kokko136